GONITWY 2016 - Stadnina Pegaz

OK
Przejdź do treści

Menu główne:

1

2016

 

data

koń

m c.

dyst.

kat.

jeździec

27.11. 2016

Circle Centuria

1/ 14

1000

II 

A.Turgaev

27.11. 2016

Salien

6/ 13

1600

K. Kamińska

27.11. 2016

Diabolina

5/ 10

1300

II 

I.Wójcik

20.11. 2016

Brisingr

3/ 8

2400

I.Wójcik

20.11. 2016

Pereditta

2/ 8

2400

D.Pantchev

20.11. 2016

Paradise Bay

7/ 8

2400

M. Srnec

13.11. 2016

Bromsky

2/ 7

1600

II 

M. Abik

06.11. 2016

Salien

2/ 7

1200

III 

I.Wójcik

05.11. 2016

Naf

4/ 5

1800

II 

I.Wójcik

05.11. 2016

Strzelin

1/ 7

1000

II 

T.Lukášek

05.11. 2016

Paradise Bay

5/ 8

2000

III 

I.Wójcik

30.10. 2016

Pereditta

1/ 7

2000

IV 

I.Wójcik

30.10. 2016

Dylayla

5/ 7

1400

T.Lukasek

29.10. 2016

Mrs Henry

3/ 10

1400

II 

I.Wójcik

23.10. 2016

Bromsky

3/ 9

1600

II 

T.Lukášek

23.10. 2016

Perseyver

5/ 6

1600

II 

S.Vasyutov

22.10. 2016

Brisingr

3/ 7

1800

III 

T.Lukášek

22.10. 2016

Aminata

3/ 6

1400

T.Lukášek

22.10. 2016

Baritone

3/ 7

1600

II 

D.Pantchev

22.10. 2016

Diabolina

7/ 11

1300

II 

W.Szymczuk

22.10. 2016

Circle Centuria

5/ 11

1300

II 

T.Lukášek

16.10. 2016

Diabolina

7/ 10

1300

II 

I.Wójcik

16.10. 2016

Carneau

4/ 7

1200

III

T.Lukasek

16.10. 2016

Salien

1/ 7

1200

III

I.Wójcik

15.10. 2016

Naf

2/ 5

2000

III

I.Wójcik

15.10. 2016

Strzelin

3/ 7

1000

II

T.Lukasek

08.10. 2016

Pereditta

3/ 8

2400

IV

I.Wójcik

2016. 10. 09

Circle Centuria

6/ 10

1200

II

A.Turgaev

2016. 10. 09

Best Line

2/ 8

1600

III

I.Wójcik

2016. 10. 08

Pereditta

3/ 8

2400

IV

I.Wójcik

2016. 10. 02

Baritone

4/ 7

2000

II

T.Lukašek

2016. 10. 02

Dylayla

4/ 5

1200

B

T.Lukasek

2016. 10. 02

Paradise Bay

1/ 7

2000

II

T.Lukašek

2016. 10. 02

Caccini

1/ 9

2600

A

T.Lukašek

2016. 10. 01

Brisingr

1/ 5

1800

III

I.Wójcik

2016. 10. 01

Mrs Henry

4/ 14

1200

II

T.Lukasek

2016. 09. 25

Bromsky

2/ 7

1400

II

T.Lukašek

2016. 09. 25

Percy

1/ 7

1400

II

I.Wójcik

2016. 09. 18

Carneau

6/ 8

1600

III

T.Lukašek

2016. 09. 18

Aminata

1/ 10

1300

II

T.Lukasek

2016. 09. 17

Naf

4/ 7

1400

II

I.Wójcik

2016. 09. 17

Pereditta

5/7

2400

B

T.Lukašek

2016. 09. 10

Strzelin

4/ 9

1000

III

T.Lukasek

2016. 09. 04

Baritone

4/ 6

2600

I

T.Lukašek

2016. 09. 04

Dais

2/ 7

1800

IV

I.Wójcik

2016. 09. 04

Pereditta

3/ 6

2600

I

I.Wójcik

2016. 09. 04

Salien

2/ 7

1400

IV

M.Snrec

2016. 09. 03

Brisingr

2/ 6

2000

III

I.Wójcik

2016. 09. 03

Dylayla

3/ 7

1200

I

T.Lukasek

2016. 08. 28

Best Line

5/ 6

2200

A

T.Lukašek

2016. 08. 28

Naf

1/ 6

1800

III

I.Wójcik

2016. 08. 28

Paradise Bay

3/ 6

1800

III

T.Lukašek

2016. 08. 27

Baritone

4/ 6

2000

II

T.Lukašek

2016. 08. 27

Mrs Henry

2/ 7

1400

II

T.Lukasek

2016. 08. 27

Santa Hernanda

6/ 8

1300

III

I.Wójcik

2016. 08. 20

Bromsky

4/ 6

1600

 

T.Lukašek

2016. 08. 20

Carneau

4/ 7

1600

III

T.Lukašek

2016. 08. 20

Dais

6/ 6

2000

IV

I.Wójcik

2016. 08. 14

Brisingr

2/ 7

1800

III

I.Wójcik

2016. 08. 13

Dylayla

4/ 7

1200

I

A.Kabardov

2016. 08. 13

Naf

6/ 6

2400

I

K.Kamińska

2016. 08. 13

Pereditta

3/ 6

2400

I

I.Wójcik

2016. 08. 07

Naf

4/ 7

2000

III

I.Wójcik

2016. 08. 07

Paradise Bay

2/ 7

2000

III

T.Lukašek

2016. 08. 06

Damaris

2/ 7

1200

II

I.Wójcik

2016. 07. 31

Brisingr

6/ 7

1600

III

I.Wójcik

2016. 07. 31

Best Line

4/ 11

2400

L A

T.Lukašek

2016. 07. 24

Carneau

4/ 7

1300

III

T.Lukašek

2016. 07. 24

Santa Hernanda

7/ 7

1300

III

A.Kabardov

2016. 07. 23

Baritone

5/ 6

2000

I

T.Lukašek

2016. 07. 23

Dylayla

1/ 7

1000

II

A.Kabardov

2016. 07. 03

Caccini

1/ 14

2400

A

T.Lukašek

2016. 07. 03

Best Line

4/ 14

2400

A

I.Wójcik

2016. 07. 03

Lucky

7/ 12

1800

III

I.Wójcik

2016. 07. 03

Santa Hernanda

6/ 8

2000

I

A.Kabardov

2016. 06. 26

Dylayla

2/ 7

1000

 

A.Kabardov

2016. 06. 26

Pereditta

4/ 6

2000

II

A.Kabardov

2016. 06. 18

Lucky

2/ 6

2000

III

I.Wójcik

2016. 06. 12

Baritone

10/ 11

1600

II

T.Lukašek

2016. 06. 12

Caccini

1/ 6

2200

 

T.Lukašek

2016. 06. 12

Carneau

6/ 9

1400

B

A.Kabardov

2016. 06. 12

Best Line

2/ 11

2200

 

T.Lukašek

2016. 06. 12

Paradise Bay

7/ 9

2000

II

T.Lukašek

2016. 06. 11

Naf

1/ 12

1800

III

I.Wójcik

2016. 05. 22

Santa Hernanda

3/ 6

1200

III

T.Lukašek

2016. 05. 21

Baritone

3/ 8

1400

II

T.Lukašek

2016. 05. 21

Lucky

4/ 8

1800

III

T.Lukašek

2016. 05. 21

Paradise Bay

11/ 11

1600

A

P.Krowicki

2016. 05. 21

Salien

2/ 11

1600

A

T.Lukašek

2016. 05. 15

Pereditta

1/ 7

1800

III

I.Wójcik

2016. 05. 07

Caccini

1/ 7

2000

I

T.Lukašek

2016. 05. 07

Carneau

5/ 7

2000

I

S.Mazur

2016. 05. 07

Naf

4/ 6

1800

III

T.Lukašek

2016. 05. 01

Santa Hernanda

1/ 6

1400

III

T.Lukašek

2016. 04. 30

Baritone

1/ 7

2000

III

T.Lukašek

2016. 04. 30

Lucky

3/ 7

1400

III

T.Lukašek

2016. 04. 24

Best Line

1/ 5

1800

II

T.Lukašek

2016. 04. 24

Pereditta

4/ 7

1800

III

I.Wójcik

2016. 04. 23

Naf

2/ 7

1600

III

I.Wójcik

2016. 04. 17

Carneau

3/ 7

1600

I

T.Lukašek

 
Copyright 2016. All rights reserved.
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego